Epizy.Com epizy.com

Sdthdtae.Epizy.Com

sdthdtae.epizy.com receives about 14,700 unique visitors and 70,707 (4.81 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $139.50/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $58,563.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sdthdtae.epizy.com is ranked number 26,834 in the world and 0.00294% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United Kingdom and links to network IP address 185.27.134.147.

About - sdthdtae.epizy.com

How popular is sdthdtae.epizy.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
441,000
Daily Pageviews:
70,707 (4.81 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
26,834 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00294% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 18.2%22.9%6579
Spain 10.3%6.7%5315
United States 6.8%5.3%46991
Brazil 5.1%5.7%9213
Mexico 3.5%4.6%7499
Pakistan 2.7%4.5%4710
Nigeria 2.6%4.0%4024
France 2.6%1.1%29079
Korea, Republic of 2.2%2.0%14343
Germany 1.9%1.5%40901
Indonesia 1.7%1.3%12888
United Kingdom 1.7%0.7%45699
Egypt 1.5%1.0%7834
Turkey 1.4%1.5%14277
Russian Federation 1.3%0.5%61383
Italy 1.3%0.5%42766
Morocco 1.2%1.6%3717
Viet Nam 1.2%1.6%6900
Azerbaijan 1.1%0.8%9069
Canada 1.1%0.7%31763
Algeria 1.1%1.5%5404
Venezuela 1.1%0.8%7048
Portugal 1.0%0.8%8569
Colombia 1.0%2.4%5804
Cambodia 0.9%0.7%1218
Finland 0.9%0.6%9041
Bangladesh 0.9%0.5%7550
Netherlands 0.8%0.6%25413
Argentina 0.8%0.3%19141
Dominican Republic 0.8%0.4%4685
Peru 0.8%0.9%5932
Iran 0.8%1.3%37349
Qatar 0.7%0.8%7255
Thailand 0.6%0.7%15542
Belgium 0.6%0.3%24845
Malaysia 0.6%0.2%18378
Romania 0.6%0.2%19475
Poland 0.5%0.2%56414
Switzerland 0.5%0.1%29056

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cpanel.epizy.com
30.90%22.07%3.6
photocall.epizy.com
7.03%4.04%2.9
friendsforum.epizy.com
2.22%2.74%6.3
epizy.com
1.70%0.34%1.0
partiturasgratis.epizy.com
1.50%0.64%2.2
trentyds.epizy.com
1.47%0.29%1.0
ben.epizy.com
1.31%0.45%1.7
morethanheroes.epizy.com
1.26%0.67%2.7
gorillavid.epizy.com
1.03%0.20%1
filehippo.epizy.com
0.97%1.17%6.1
skidrowrepack.epizy.com
0.97%0.39%2
muambator.epizy.com
0.84%0.22%1
igg-pcgames.epizy.com
0.81%0.41%3
frostui.epizy.com
0.80%0.19%1
pdfzone.epizy.com
0.77%0.24%1.6
moneyguru.epizy.com
0.75%1.60%11
orni.epizy.com
0.67%0.19%1
mustaphadev.epizy.com
0.67%0.50%3.8
ebookkostenlos.epizy.com
0.63%0.25%2
marianosky.epizy.com
0.60%0.23%2
hacksecurity.epizy.com
0.60%0.25%2
fullpcgames.epizy.com
0.59%0.61%5.3
kirjahylly.epizy.com
0.57%0.20%2
games-store-free.epizy.com
0.55%0.22%2
leexpression.epizy.com
0.51%0.11%1
webrouk.epizy.com
0.48%0.21%2.2
jmm.epizy.com
0.47%0.13%1
tvlive.epizy.com
0.46%0.57%6
sadeempc.epizy.com
0.43%0.24%3
bess.epizy.com
0.42%0.34%4
goodbyevac.epizy.com
0.41%0.11%1
todoam.epizy.com
0.41%0.24%2.9
koreandrama.epizy.com
0.41%0.17%2.1
apkgames.epizy.com
0.40%0.38%4.8
f-t-g.epizy.com
0.37%0.10%1
afcrentamaquinaria.epizy.com
0.35%0.96%10
jite.epizy.com
0.35%2.20%33
flowers.epizy.com
0.35%0.35%5.1
letscodeit101.epizy.com
0.34%0.08%1.2
ebookpedia.epizy.com
0.34%0.13%2
clickanime.epizy.com
0.33%0.58%8.9
jobforall.epizy.com
0.32%0.10%2
triloque.epizy.com
0.32%0.06%1
londonwears.epizy.com
0.31%0.56%9
pofcetfcetpotiskum.epizy.com
0.30%0.90%20
sfjathda.epizy.com
0.30%0.06%1
laspuertasdelpensamiento.epizy.com
0.29%0.16%3
skaywatt.epizy.com
0.29%0.80%10
metustudent.epizy.com
0.28%0.29%5
thenewlife.epizy.com
0.28%0.29%5
pcsoftware.epizy.com
0.28%0.12%2
naukri.epizy.com
0.28%0.17%3
leadinggossip.epizy.com
0.27%0.38%7
price-comparision.epizy.com
0.27%0.34%6
rahitech.epizy.com
0.27%0.55%10
teamport.epizy.com
0.27%0.16%3
khmermusic.epizy.com
0.26%0.63%13
***search.epizy.com
0.25%0.07%2
plazgames.epizy.com
0.24%0.08%2
darkcursedro.epizy.com
0.24%0.21%4
papad.epizy.com
0.20%0.06%2
jobshub.epizy.com
0.20%1.02%30
threemeteor.epizy.com
0.20%0.45%10
toppages.epizy.com
0.20%0.73%20
lamsa.epizy.com
0.19%0.06%1
slownetup.epizy.com
0.19%0.15%4
pofcetpotiskum.epizy.com
0.19%0.42%10
tolgaandx.epizy.com
0.18%0.07%2
aaditut.epizy.com
0.17%0.44%10
cmsdemo.epizy.com
0.17%0.07%2
moviedownload.epizy.com
0.17%0.07%2
ensoftonic.epizy.com
0.17%0.07%2
glf.epizy.com
0.15%0.31%10
rollypolly.epizy.com
0.14%0.07%2
myprivateguru.epizy.com
0.14%0.33%10
belajarin.epizy.com
0.14%0.10%3.6
softwaregames.epizy.com
0.14%0.09%4
instagram-i.epizy.com
0.14%0.10%4
edumanagement.epizy.com
0.13%0.14%5
call-centers.epizy.com
0.13%0.07%3
healthreviews.epizy.com
0.13%0.12%5
clubtransport.epizy.com
0.11%0.10%5
security-instagram.epizy.com
0.11%0.14%6
igg-games.epizy.com
0.10%0.07%4
technology.epizy.com
0.10%0.10%5
dfpcheck.epizy.com
0.10%0.06%3
revimag.epizy.com
0.10%0.17%9
energy-and-environment.epizy.com
0.10%0.08%4
chapinaspicosas.epizy.com
0.09%0.07%4
youthvn.epizy.com
0.09%0.13%7
alimorabiti.epizy.com
0.08%0.27%20
dxnapp.epizy.com
0.08%0.13%8
merchandiseag.epizy.com
0.07%0.37%30
geninnovsl.epizy.com
0.07%0.29%20
akem4christ.epizy.com
0.07%0.09%7
familiraya.epizy.com
0.06%0.08%7
djrysmo.epizy.com
0.06%0.48%40
OTHER
0%41.51%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush sdthdtae.epizy.com
Domain:
  sdthdtae.epizy.com
Rank:
  1,351,075
Organic Keywords:
  7,822
Organic Traffic:
  343
Organic Cost:
  $328.00
Adwords Keywords:
  4
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,891
Total Backlinks:
  279,029
Follow Links:
  222,479
Nofollow Links:
  56,550
Referring Domains:
  2,037
Referring IPs:
  2,007

How socially engaged is sdthdtae.epizy.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sdthdtae.epizy.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$139.50
Monthly Revenue:
$4,185.00
Yearly Revenue:
$50,917.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 3,747$42.98
India 16,192$25.91
Nigeria 2,828$7.41
Brazil 4,030$7.13
Spain 4,737$5.26
Germany 1,061$5.12
France 778$3.66
Canada 495$3.47
Pakistan 3,182$3.37
Korea, Republic of 1,414$3.28
Mexico 3,253$3.15
United Kingdom 495$3.08
Finland 424$3.08
Colombia 1,697$2.26
Netherlands 424$2.16
Qatar 566$1.50
Thailand 495$1.24
Italy 354$1.23
Portugal 566$1.23
Turkey 1,061$1.16
Indonesia 919$1.13
Iran 919$1.07
Belgium 212$1.05
Algeria 1,061$0.95
Azerbaijan 566$0.91
Viet Nam 1,131$0.83
Russian Federation 354$0.72
Peru 636$0.68
Morocco 1,131$0.66
Egypt 707$0.57
Bangladesh 354$0.47
Dominican Republic 283$0.47
Switzerland 71$0.43
Malaysia 141$0.43
Cambodia 495$0.40
Venezuela 566$0.38
Poland 141$0.26
Argentina 212$0.25
Romania 141$0.17

How much money do sdthdtae.epizy.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$24.95
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$748.43
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$9,105.86
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
10,235
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
307,045
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,735,716
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 675$7.74
India 4,534$7.25
Germany 308$1.49
Pakistan 1,018$1.08
Spain 900$1.00
Canada 124$0.87
Finland 98$0.71
Indonesia 533$0.66
United Kingdom 79$0.49
Brazil 242$0.43
France 86$0.40
Netherlands 72$0.37
Mexico 293$0.28
Portugal 119$0.26
Italy 60$0.21
Colombia 136$0.18
Iran 147$0.17
Nigeria 57$0.15
Azerbaijan 91$0.15
Korea, Republic of 57$0.13
Belgium 25$0.13
Qatar 34$0.09
Poland 47$0.08
Turkey 74$0.08
Switzerland 13$0.08
Thailand 30$0.07
Peru 64$0.07
Algeria 53$0.05
Russian Federation 21$0.04
Argentina 30$0.04
Romania 30$0.04
Malaysia 11$0.03
Viet Nam 45$0.03
Cambodia 40$0.03
Egypt 35$0.03
Dominican Republic 11$0.02
Morocco 23$0.01
Venezuela 17$0.01
Bangladesh 7$0.01

How much is sdthdtae.epizy.com worth?

Website Value:
$58,563.17

Where is sdthdtae.epizy.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.27.134.147
ASN:
AS34119 
ISP:
Wildcard UK Limited 
Server Location:
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 185.27.134.147

How fast does sdthdtae.epizy.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1958 ms) 43 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to sdthdtae.epizy.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 14 Sep 2017 05:55:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 833
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns2.epizy.com
Rname support.sdthdtae.epizy.com
Serial Number 2006112402
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 185.27.134.147 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sdthdtae.epizy.com widget